• 1/4

Fiber Optic Patch Cord om4 LC/PC to LC/PC

QR code
Brand BAFO
Model OM4-15M
Type Fiber optic patch cord
Application CATV; Active device termination;Telecommunication networks;Metro;Local Area Networks; Data processing networks;Test equipment;Premise installation;Wide Area Networks
Package AL/PE Bag, Color Box
Warranty 24 Months / 2 Years
Shell Material High Quality Plastic
Contact Us
Parameters
Brand
BAFO
Model
OM4-15M
Type
Fiber optic patch cord
Application
CATV; Active device termination;Telecommunication networks;Metro;Local Area Networks; Data processing networks;Test equipment;Premise installation;Wide Area Networks
Package
AL/PE Bag, Color Box
Warranty
24 Months / 2 Years
Shell Material
High Quality Plastic
I know
Detail


Ha7d062a7b5e54d3784390d969ae78dcfz.jpg

H3129a4deaf9942e7a52af1a8ba107ed7s.jpg

H793616b686384df2892b394df332fc028.jpg