• 1/1

Duplex Multi-Mode (OM5)LC to LC(2.0mm 3.0mm)

二维码
品牌 BAFO
类型 Fiber optic patch cord
型号 Duplex Multi-Mode (OM5)
应用 High Performance Computing Clusters,40G/4x10G Ethernet Applications,4x Infiniband, SDR, DDR, QDR Servers, Switches, Storage, and Network Interference Cards
包装 AL/PE Bag, Color Box
质保 24 Months / 2 Years
联系我们
产品详情