• 1/4

LC LC Duplex MM OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

二维码
品牌 BAFO
类型 Fiber optic patch cord
型号 OM3-2M
应用 CATV; Active device termination;Telecommunication networks;Metro;Local Area Networks; Data processing networks;Test equipment;Premise installation;Wide Area NetworksFTTH FTTB FTTX, WDM Test Equipment,PON netweork,Telecommunication
包装 AL/PE Bag, Color Box
质保 24 Months / 2 Years
联系我们
产品详情


Hadd2f64c3a1b4acda1509cfa6db3d451s.jpg

H8ad8de2e738d4019bfd56db6ed23db1bb.jpg

Hb5b831f916f14126a761cf543c6eacc14.jpg